30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Pont_Saint_Pierre (scratch 5 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
2168 |
CG |
2 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
2190 |
VH3_5 |
3 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
2042 |
CG |
4 |
Garner |
Raphael |
1998 |
Pitres |
|
2073 |
CG |
5 |
Littee |
Claire |
1980 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1635692 |
2077 |
SF_5 |
6 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
2121 |
VH3_5 |
7 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1931 |
CG |
8 |
Potier |
Margareth |
1973 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
2164 |
VF1_5 |
9 |
Gruel |
Pascaline |
1989 |
Montville RC |
1700116 |
2093 |
SF_5 |
10 |
Mardoc |
Philippe |
1952 |
CCF2 Montmain |
|
2252 |
VH3_5 |
11 |
Farjot Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
2165 |
SF_5 |
12 |
Chandelle |
Anne |
1990 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1368416 |
2078 |
SF_5 |
13 |
Houdeville |
Ingrid |
1974 |
Montville RC |
1389611 |
2094 |
VF1_5 |
14 |
Jolly |
Paul |
1999 |
Montville JSP |
|
2210 |
CG |
15 |
Gibourdel |
Manon |
1995 |
Les Baux Ste
Croix |
|
2032 |
JEF |
16 |
Le Guyader |
Djida |
1957 |
AS Flexi France |
|
2170 |
VF2_5 |
17 |
Le Corveller |
Sylvie |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
1619638 |
2026 |
VF2_5 |
18 |
Thomas |
Melanie |
1987 |
Montville RC |
1571045 |
2097 |
SF_5 |
19 |
Da Cunha |
Nancy |
1974 |
Esteville |
|
2179 |
VF1_5 |
20 |
Anquetil |
Hubert |
1955 |
AC Sotteville |
|
2171 |
VH3_5 |
21 |
Benoit |
Corentin |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
2041 |
CG |
22 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
2079 |
JEF |
23 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
2076 |
VF2_5 |
24 |
Duval |
Florence |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1291090 |
2027 |
VF2_5 |
25 |
Rety |
Danielle |
1944 |
VRAC |
221819 |
2270 |
VF3_5 |
26 |
Fund |
Corinne |
|
VRAC |
1140898 |
2272 |
VF2_5 |
27 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
983 |
SF_5 |
28 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
2269 |
VF1_5 |
29 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
|
2178 |
VH3_5 |
30 |
Legrand |
Corinne |
1972 |
Montville RC |
1699944 |
2095 |
VF1_5 |
31 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
2174 |
JEF |
32 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
2156 |
VF2_5 |
33 |
Barbaray |
Moise |
1955 |
Montville RC |
1642597 |
2091 |
VH3_5 |
34 |
Dron |
Marie-Ange |
1962 |
VRAC |
1064593 |
2176 |
VF2_5 |
35 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
Fresnes
L'Archeveque |
|
2173 |
SF_5 |
36 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
2120 |
VF3_5 |
37 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
2257 |
VF1_5 |
38 |
Leroy |
Christine |
1965 |
Montville RC |
1700033 |
2096 |
VF2_5 |
39 |
Sadot |
Claire |
1964 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
2267 |
VF2_5 |
40 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
2255 |
SF_5 |
41 |
Dufresne |
Martial |
1950 |
USSJ |
|
2159 |
VH3_5 |
42 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1380255 |
2074 |
VH4_5 |
43 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
912 |
VH3_5 |
44 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
2046 |
VF2_5 |
45 |
Barber |
Susan |
1953 |
VRAC |
|
2271 |
VF3_5 |
46 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
2152 |
VF1_5 |
47 |
Hauskencht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
Guainville |
|
914 |
SF_5 |
48 |
Corbillier |
Veronique |
1967 |
Montville RC |
1684455 |
2098 |
VF1_5 |
49 |
Dufrene |
Axelle |
1976 |
Montville RC |
1660001 |
2092 |
SF_5 |
50 |
Goncalves |
Ulysse |
1999 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
2005 |
CG |
51 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
2003 |
VF1_5 |
52 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
2254 |
VH4_5 |
53 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
906 |
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Pont_Saint_Pierre (scratch 10 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
TEAM TDA |
540651 |
2069 |
SH |
2 |
Monnier |
Jerome |
1971 |
VRAC |
1394879 |
2242 |
VH1 |
3 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
2240 |
VH1 |
4 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
2169 |
JEH |
5 |
Houel |
Laurent |
1983 |
Bosc Edeline |
|
2219 |
SH |
6 |
Avigo |
Sebastien |
1976 |
E.M.S.A |
1195213 |
2023 |
SH |
7 |
Faucillers |
Bruno |
1967 |
Sport Aventure |
187656 |
2208 |
VH1 |
8 |
Laugier |
Elvin |
|
Teamm Road
Runner 29 |
|
2280 |
SH |
9 |
Lebourg |
Yannick |
1979 |
|
|
2070 |
SH |
10 |
Demion |
Dominique |
1961 |
Evreux AC |
20006 |
2359 |
VH2 |
11 |
Gervais |
Franck |
1970 |
Triathlon Pont
Audemer |
0210592MV2 |
2224 |
VH1 |
12 |
Bourlon |
Bruno |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1057505 |
2297 |
VH2 |
13 |
Emo |
Frederic |
1970 |
E.A.P.E |
1192056 |
2310 |
VH1 |
14 |
Morin |
Guillaume |
|
Bois Guillaume |
|
2223 |
JEH |
15 |
Gay |
Thierry |
1971 |
VRAC |
1504670 |
1877 |
VH1 |
16 |
Burette |
Sebastien |
|
Normandiechlorophylle |
|
2150 |
VH1 |
17 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
2275 |
VH2 |
18 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
2153 |
VH1 |
19 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
2351 |
VH1 |
20 |
Delacoudre |
Arnaud |
1979 |
Tourville la
Riviere |
|
2302 |
SH |
21 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
2263 |
SH |
22 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
Les Damps |
|
2161 |
VH1 |
23 |
Thuillier |
David |
1977 |
E.A.P.E |
735005 |
2239 |
SH |
24 |
Van Tien |
Dung |
1975 |
SNECMA |
|
1881 |
VH1 |
25 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
2030 |
VH2 |
26 |
Radix |
Daniel |
1972 |
Puchay |
|
2286 |
VH1 |
27 |
Cochard |
Christophe |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1572504 |
2100 |
VH1 |
28 |
Lateurtre |
Jerome |
1981 |
Montville RC |
1670721 |
2109 |
SH |
29 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
2315 |
SH |
30 |
Testelin |
David |
|
St Pierre de
Boscguerard |
|
2262 |
VH1 |
31 |
Nabialek |
Pascal |
1960 |
SPN Vernon |
437377 |
2155 |
VH2 |
32 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
2080 |
VH2 |
33 |
Lecrocq |
Thierry |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
731150 |
2125 |
VH2 |
34 |
Cavet |
Mathieu |
|
Gaillon |
|
2288 |
SH |
35 |
Lemelle |
David |
1975 |
La Roquette |
|
2119 |
VH1 |
36 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
2175 |
VH2 |
37 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
2241 |
SH |
38 |
Kranz |
Nicolas |
1977 |
Running
Vallourec |
1627772 |
2352 |
SH |
39 |
Egasse |
Julien |
1992 |
VRAC |
573989 |
2292 |
SH |
40 |
Laloyer |
Tony |
1972 |
CA Ezy |
1443180 |
2227 |
VH1 |
41 |
Pigne |
Alexandre |
1984 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1634501 |
2086 |
SH |
42 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
2258 |
VH1 |
43 |
Horlaville |
Christian |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
|
2265 |
VH2 |
44 |
Mallet |
Willy |
|
Pitres |
|
2172 |
SH |
45 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
2163 |
SH |
46 |
Bruyere |
Nicolas |
1980 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1883 |
SH |
47 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
2148 |
VH1 |
48 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
2081 |
VH2 |
49 |
Guerard |
Pascal |
1971 |
Les Spartiates |
1482684 |
2149 |
VH1 |
50 |
Mercier |
Stephane |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1632488 |
2111 |
VH1 |
51 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
986 |
SH |
52 |
Hauchard |
Alexis |
1969 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
2182 |
VH1 |
53 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
2000 |
VH1 |
54 |
Chabaille |
Max |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1584287 |
2209 |
VH1 |
55 |
Dubusc |
Jean |
1953 |
Bipedes
Bernayens |
354484 |
972 |
VH3_10 |
56 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
2291 |
VH1 |
57 |
Corbel |
Arnaud |
1979 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1179781 |
2038 |
SH |
58 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
A.C.V.A |
1633281 |
1998 |
VH1 |
59 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
2004 |
VH1 |
60 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
2268 |
VH2 |
61 |
Franconville |
Eric |
1967 |
VRAC |
1461701 |
2216 |
VH1 |
62 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
2231 |
VH2 |
63 |
Vandewiele |
Anthony |
1975 |
Les Hogues |
|
2313 |
VH1 |
64 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
A.C.V.A |
1633284 |
1937 |
VH2 |
65 |
Atlan |
Olivier |
|
Rouen |
|
2362 |
VH1 |
66 |
Haglon |
Lilian |
1993 |
Le Mesnil Durand |
|
2048 |
JEH |
67 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
2273 |
VH2 |
68 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
1157 |
VH2 |
69 |
Beau |
Aline |
1980 |
Les Lions
Triathlon |
A56241C |
2123 |
SF_10 |
70 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
SPN Vernon |
1388631 |
1886 |
VH2 |
71 |
Garner |
Jonathan |
1995 |
Pitres |
|
1884 |
JEH |
72 |
Legrand |
Franck |
1974 |
Montville RC |
1699963 |
2110 |
VH1 |
73 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
2090 |
VH1 |
74 |
Artisien |
Fabien |
1980 |
ASHM |
1550009 |
987 |
VH1 |
75 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
2166 |
VH1 |
76 |
Defillon |
Xavier |
1973 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
2071 |
VH1 |
77 |
Malzy |
Jean-Luc |
|
Evreux |
|
2250 |
VH2 |
78 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1110772 |
2237 |
VH1 |
79 |
Crampon |
Etienne |
1987 |
Montville RC |
1684575 |
2101 |
SH |
80 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
|
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2221 |
SH |
81 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Elbeuf |
|
2264 |
VH3_10 |
82 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
|
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
2266 |
SH |
83 |
Thion |
Cyril |
1980 |
Montville RC |
1563593 |
2114 |
SH |
84 |
Guerin |
Sebastien |
1977 |
Montville RC |
334527 |
2105 |
SH |
85 |
Da Cunha |
Jean-Marc |
1972 |
Esteville |
|
2261 |
VH1 |
86 |
Petit |
Sylvain |
1973 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
594 |
VH1 |
87 |
Monnier |
Cyril |
1980 |
YTC Yvetot |
A34038C |
2298 |
SH |
88 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
2222 |
VH3_10 |
89 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Jumieges |
|
2277 |
VH2 |
90 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
2115 |
VH1 |
91 |
Didier |
Alexia |
1983 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
595 |
SF_10 |
92 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
2228 |
VH1 |
93 |
Dugenetay |
David |
1987 |
Mare sous
Venables |
|
2290 |
SH |
94 |
Mary |
Pascal |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1741778 |
2089 |
VH2 |
95 |
Tessier |
Dominique |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
2124 |
VF2_10 |
96 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
981 |
VH2 |
97 |
Andre |
David |
1981 |
VRAC |
1669137 |
2185 |
SH |
98 |
Forestier |
Arnaud |
1974 |
AJCL Grand
Quevilly |
5524546 |
2278 |
VH1 |
99 |
Doucet |
Cedric |
1978 |
VRAC |
1667414 |
2177 |
SH |
100 |
Vincent |
Patrick |
1963 |
Renault Aubevoye |
|
2215 |
VH2 |
101 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
2307 |
SH |
102 |
Laclie |
Jean-Francois |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1655647 |
2082 |
VH2 |
103 |
Thion |
Frederic |
|
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
|
SH |
104 |
Nivon |
Pierre |
1980 |
Rouen |
|
2289 |
SH |
105 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
|
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
2357 |
SH |
106 |
Despreaux |
Wilfrid |
|
VRAC |
|
2229 |
VH1 |
107 |
Dufrene |
Nicolas |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1642475 |
2102 |
VH1 |
108 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
2087 |
VH1 |
109 |
Bot |
Didier |
1978 |
E.A.P.E |
1659849 |
2244 |
SH |
110 |
Richard |
Romain |
1993 |
Heudebouville |
|
2201 |
JEH |
111 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2245 |
SH |
112 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
2353 |
VH1 |
113 |
Duval |
Carine |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1644102 |
2103 |
VF1_10 |
114 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
ASSPR |
|
958 |
VH3_10 |
115 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2072 |
SH |
116 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2314 |
SH |
117 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
|
2256 |
VH2 |
118 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
2022 |
SH |
119 |
Freret |
Kevin |
1996 |
E.M.S.A |
1459050 |
2019 |
JEH |
120 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1774094 |
2316 |
VH2 |
121 |
Godin |
Anthony |
|
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
2276 |
SH |
122 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
1942 |
VH2 |
123 |
Plessis |
Berangere |
1973 |
Montville RC |
1565350 |
2112 |
VF1_10 |
124 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
2260 |
VH3_10 |
125 |
Devaux |
Gerald |
|
Normandiechlorophylle |
|
2230 |
VH1 |
126 |
Lefrancois |
Guillaume |
|
Igoville |
|
2225 |
VH1 |
127 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
2192 |
VH2 |
128 |
Formentel |
Dominique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
2355 |
VH2 |
129 |
Posier |
Martial |
1957 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
1995 |
VH2 |
130 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
1882 |
VH2 |
131 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
1885 |
VH3_10 |
132 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1997 |
VH1 |
133 |
Dugenetay |
Gregory |
1984 |
E.M.S.A |
1709026 |
2031 |
SH |
134 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
|
Beaumont Le
Roger |
|
2301 |
VH1 |
135 |
Langlois |
Baptiste |
|
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
2287 |
SH |
136 |
Foure |
Arnaud |
|
Le Grand
Quevilly |
|
2158 |
VH3_10 |
137 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1930 |
VH1 |
138 |
Houillon |
Yves |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1880 |
VH2 |
139 |
Renaux |
Martine |
1958 |
Montville RC |
703393 |
2113 |
VF2_10 |
140 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
2122 |
VH2 |
141 |
Laiguillon |
Brice |
1984 |
Maromme |
|
938 |
SH |
142 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
MPR Romilly |
|
2234 |
VF1_10 |
143 |
Nothias |
Fabrice |
1964 |
St Didier des
Bois |
|
2279 |
VH2 |
144 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1879 |
VH2 |
145 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
Team TDA |
|
2305 |
SH |
146 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
2043 |
VH1 |
147 |
Sauvain |
Sophie |
|
Vernon |
|
2214 |
VF2_10 |
148 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
2312 |
VH3_10 |
149 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1943 |
VH2 |
150 |
Margueritat |
Bernard |
1943 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1179750 |
919 |
VH3_10 |
151 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1725168 |
2088 |
SH |
152 |
Hete |
Geraldine |
1965 |
Montville RC |
1684483 |
2106 |
VF2_10 |
153 |
Leprince |
Yves |
1950 |
Quincampoix |
|
2282 |
VH3_10 |
154 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
2002 |
VF1_10 |
155 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
2303 |
VF1_10 |
156 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1959 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
2304 |
VH2 |
157 |
Lorentz |
Stephane |
|
Team TDA |
|
|
VH1 |
158 |
Bergeot |
Jessy |
1987 |
E.M.S.A |
474719 |
2020 |
SH |
159 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
2047 |
VH2 |
160 |
Brochet |
Vincent |
1982 |
Ymare |
|
2308 |
SH |
161 |
Tuny |
Andre |
1951 |
Gasny |
|
920 |
VH3_10 |
162 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
|
Muids |
|
2167 |
VH2 |
163 |
Bizet |
Sandrine |
1976 |
A.C.V.A |
1637330 |
1999 |
SF_10 |
164 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1947 |
VH2 |
165 |
Courtin |
Thibault |
1994 |
E.M.S.A |
143301 |
1779 |
JEH |
166 |
Aumont |
Nicolas |
1985 |
E.M.S.A |
1736653 |
2024 |
SH |
167 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
1929 |
VH3_10 |
168 |
Freret |
Astrid |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
1068260 |
2028 |
VF1_10 |
169 |
Lisouski |
Claire Marie |
1992 |
Rouen |
|
2052 |
SF_10 |
170 |
Oguz |
Yacin |
1986 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
2051 |
SH |
171 |
Chorro |
Stephane |
1974 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1669829 |
2084 |
VH1 |
172 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
2211 |
VH3_10 |
173 |
Brasseur |
Stephane |
|
Feuquieres |
|
2217 |
SH |
174 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1933 |
VH2 |
175 |
Chandelier |
Murielle |
1963 |
Montville RC |
1570814 |
2099 |
VF2_10 |
176 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
2045 |
VH2 |
177 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
2220 |
VH2 |
178 |
Chefdeville |
Eric |
1968 |
VRAC |
1314607 |
2283 |
VH1 |
179 |
Wattebled |
Sophie |
1966 |
CO Eu Bresle |
517247 |
2356 |
VF1_10 |
180 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
2309 |
SH |
181 |
Costa Matos |
Anne Cecile |
1979 |
E.A.P.E |
1548934 |
2054 |
SF_10 |
182 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
2001 |
VH2 |
183 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
1878 |
VH2 |
184 |
Carles |
Delphine |
|
St Aubin Epinay |
|
2295 |
SF_10 |
185 |
Loisel |
Romain |
1978 |
Villers Escalles |
|
2053 |
SH |
186 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
2067 |
SF_10 |
187 |
Cruchet |
Jerome |
1967 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2317 |
VH1 |
188 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
2361 |
VF2_10 |
189 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
1927 |
VF1_10 |
190 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
2055 |
VH2 |
191 |
Adam |
Corinne |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
124118 |
1842 |
VF1_10 |
192 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
2083 |
VH1 |
193 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
2157 |
VH2 |
194 |
N Diaye |
Anne Sophie |
1963 |
SS 76 |
1346748 |
2294 |
VF2_10 |
195 |
Yastrensky |
Eric |
|
Morville sur
Andelle |
|
2296 |
VH2 |
196 |
Girette |
Maxime |
|
Fontaine
Bellanger |
|
2236 |
SH |
197 |
Remy |
Helene |
|
Rouen |
|
2360 |
SF_10 |
198 |
Cevoz |
Lionel |
1977 |
Bonsecours |
|
973 |
SH |
199 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
2007 |
VF2_10 |
200 |
Follet |
Pascal |
1958 |
Etrepagny |
T191444 |
2311 |
VH2 |
201 |
Lemarchand |
Patrice |
1968 |
Les Spartiates |
|
2068 |
VH1 |
202 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
2044 |
VF2_10 |
203 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
2232 |
VF2_10 |
204 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
650 |
VF2_10 |
205 |
Formentel |
Veronique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
2354 |
VF2_10 |
206 |
Gautier |
Isabelle |
1966 |
Montville RC |
1564645 |
2104 |
VF1_10 |
207 |
Leclercq |
Geoffroy |
1986 |
Igoville |
|
2050 |
SH |
208 |
Rodrigues |
Joa |
1968 |
AFORP |
|
2226 |
VH1 |
209 |
N Diaye |
Binta |
|
Rouen |
|
2293 |
SH |
210 |
Chefdeville |
Valerie |
1968 |
VRAC |
1435474 |
2284 |
VF1_10 |
211 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
2364 |
VH2 |
212 |
Bertrand |
Marc |
|
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2285 |
VH2 |
213 |
Faure |
Alexandre |
1985 |
Rouen |
|
2049 |
SH |
214 |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
1936 |
VF2_10 |
215 |
Simal |
Christophe |
|
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2218 |
VH1 |
216 |
Freret |
Pascal |
1972 |
E.M.S.A |
1101643 |
2029 |
VH1 |
217 |
Dubos |
Julien |
|
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2363 |
SH |
218 |
Vide |
Olivier |
1958 |
Elbeuf |
|
2235 |
VH2 |
219 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1944 |
VF2_10 |
220 |
Courtin |
Clement |
1991 |
E.M.S.A |
615446 |
2025 |
SH |
221 |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
1941 |
VF1_10 |
222 |
Laurent |
Martine |
1950 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1939 |
VF3_10 |
223 |
Hequet |
Michael |
1979 |
ASM Quille |
|
2154 |
SH |
224 |
Vitry |
Catherine |
1964 |
E.A.P.E |
1420106 |
974 |
VF2_10 |
225 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
2021 |
SH |
226 |
Noel |
Mireille |
1969 |
E.A.P.E |
1319190 |
975 |
VF1_10 |
Abandon |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
2006 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Hervieu |
Roman |
1994 |
ESMGO |
A33273C |
2160 |
JEH |
Abandon |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
653 |
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Pont_Saint_Pierre (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Roussel |
Raphael |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
496 |
5 |
2 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701256 |
661 |
5 |
3 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1707334 |
662 |
5 |
4 |
Tarzout |
Ines |
2008 |
Louviers |
|
733 |
5 |
5 |
Doublet |
Mattew |
2008 |
MPR Romilly |
1559479 |
667 |
5 |
6 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
CP Pt St P C
Alizay Athletisme |
|
528 |
5 |
7 |
Peugeot |
Clement |
2008 |
E.M.S.A |
|
629 |
5 |
8 |
Chevalier |
Louis |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
615 |
5 |
9 |
Bertrand |
Hadrien |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
529 |
5 |
10 |
Colin |
Elia |
|
Houppeville |
|
|
5 |
11 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
655 |
5 |
12 |
Dufrene |
Lison |
|
Le Bocasse |
|
740 |
5 |
13 |
Pigne |
Chloe |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
538 |
5 |
14 |
Gadelorge |
Enzo |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
468 |
5 |
15 |
Duval |
Lucile |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
533 |
5 |
16 |
Maurisse |
Henri |
2010 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
379 |
5 |
17 |
Lefebvre |
Erwan |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
478 |
5 |
18 |
Baghiani |
Jade |
2009 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
526 |
5 |
19 |
Bruaux |
Elliot |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
530 |
5 |
20 |
Monnier |
Jules |
2010 |
Martainville
Epreville |
|
757 |
5 |
21 |
Lahaye Lefrancois |
Lucas |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
469 |
5 |
22 |
Creusat |
Dimitri |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
465 |
5 |
23 |
Depinay |
Kylian |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
467 |
5 |
24 |
Leruste |
Augustine |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
486 |
5 |
25 |
Adam |
Lene |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
462 |
5 |
26 |
Thion |
Adeline |
|
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
745 |
5 |
27 |
Campserveux Rousseau |
Mathilde Eugenie |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
464 |
5 |
28 |
Quemener |
Lanaelle |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
539 |
5 |
29 |
Magnan |
Lucie |
2010 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
365 |
5 |
30 |
Ratieuville |
Rudy |
2009 |
Mme Dugoua
Douville |
|
749 |
5 |
31 |
Laiguillon |
Clement |
2010 |
Maromme |
|
961 |
5 |
32 |
Marie |
Ysaure |
2008 |
CP Pont St Pierre |
|
536 |
5 |
33 |
Le Potier |
Mathys |
2009 |
Perruel |
|
758 |
5 |
34 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
|
911 |
5 |
35 |
Bouchez |
Yanis |
2011 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
314 |
5 |
36 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
|
631 |
5 |
37 |
Milcent |
Louis |
|
Incarville |
|
759 |
5 |
38 |
Langlois |
Anna |
2010 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
638 |
5 |
39 |
Paisant |
Lucille |
2010 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
396 |
5 |
40 |
Delamare |
Liloo |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
737 |
5 |
41 |
Lasnier |
Robin |
2009 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
475 |
5 |
42 |
Cauvet |
Augustin |
|
Amicale Laique |
|
735 |
5 |
43 |
Etancelin |
Joshua |
2009 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
502 |
5 |
44 |
Nivon |
Eva |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
746 |
5 |
45 |
Bottier |
Maelan |
2011 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
313 |
5 |
46 |
Bottier |
Audric |
2011 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
311 |
5 |
47 |
Duval |
Anais |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
736 |
5 |
48 |
Ollivier |
Leon |
|
Amicale Laique |
|
734 |
5 |
49 |
Couture Van Vlaslaer |
Noelie |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
750 |
5 |
50 |
Rousseau |
Liam |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
751 |
5 |
51 |
Bertrand |
Pierre |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
747 |
5 |
52 |
Girard |
Manon |
2010 |
Mme Dugoua
Douville |
|
748 |
5 |
53 |
Bruaux |
Leo |
|
Ecole Douville |
|
752 |
5 |
54 |
Laborde |
Selenia |
2001 |
Mme Dupuis Pont
St Pierre |
|
321 |
5 |
55 |
Paisant |
Celestin |
2011 |
Mme Marie Pont St
Pierre |
|
460 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ferreira |
Manuel |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1574248 |
625 |
5 |
2 |
Marie |
Alexandre |
2007 |
Montville RC |
|
639 |
5 |
3 |
Colin |
Elia |
|
Houppeville |
|
665 |
5 |
4 |
Duval |
Silver |
2006 |
Montville RC |
1670707 |
634 |
5 |
5 |
Mauconduit |
Carl |
2006 |
AC Barentin |
1689779 |
741 |
5 |
6 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
624 |
5 |
7 |
Potier |
Lilly |
2007 |
Team Bike Eawy |
|
633 |
5 |
8 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1717247 |
643 |
5 |
9 |
Gaillardou |
Romane |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1715308 |
652 |
5 |
10 |
Cardon |
Lilou |
2006 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1492000 |
743 |
5 |
11 |
Parmentier |
Helena |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1668082 |
628 |
5 |
12 |
Laine |
Maelyss |
2007 |
Montville RC |
1666308 |
636 |
5 |
13 |
Farjot Doucet |
Louanne |
2006 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
739 |
5 |
14 |
Bengoechea |
Landry |
|
St Pierre de
Varengeville |
|
744 |
5 |
15 |
Sauret |
Anna |
2007 |
Etrepagny |
|
742 |
5 |
16 |
Hurel |
Maelle |
2007 |
Les Andelys |
|
664 |
5 |
17 |
Campserveux Rousseau |
Louis Scott |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
569 |
5 |
18 |
Maurisse |
Diane |
2006 |
Mme Grenier Pont
St Pierre |
|
557 |
5 |
19 |
Rachfal |
Maxime |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1715292 |
648 |
5 |
20 |
Cuny |
Baptiste |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1716300 |
644 |
5 |
21 |
Buisson |
Romain |
2007 |
A.C.V.A |
|
619 |
5 |
22 |
Gaulin |
Cloe |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pt St
PieMPR Romilly |
1653922 |
581 |
5 |
23 |
Magnan |
Valentine |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
588 |
5 |
24 |
Bottier |
Robin |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
567 |
5 |
25 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701271 |
647 |
5 |
26 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
668 |
5 |
27 |
Leruste |
Gabin |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
586 |
5 |
28 |
Lasnier |
Lisa |
2006 |
Mme Grenier Pont
St Pierre |
|
553 |
5 |
29 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
630 |
5 |
30 |
Etancelin |
Amanda |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701242 |
646 |
5 |
31 |
Briere |
Adele |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
616 |
5 |
32 |
Ratieuville |
Samuel |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
602 |
5 |
33 |
Paisant |
Yasmine |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
596 |
5 |
34 |
Leruste |
Alois |
2006 |
Mme Grenier Pont
St Pierre |
|
556 |
5 |
35 |
Couture Van Vlaslaer |
Maelys |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
571 |
5 |
36 |
Buteau |
Noam |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
568 |
5 |
37 |
Girard |
Lenny |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
583 |
5 |
38 |
Amouret |
Orlane |
2006 |
Mme Grenier Pont
St Pierre |
|
542 |
5 |
39 |
Dubort |
Shannon |
2006 |
Mme Grenier Pont
St Pierre |
|
547 |
5 |
40 |
Roussel |
Alexis |
2007 |
Mme Royer Pont St
Pierre |
|
603 |
5 |
41 |
Legrand |
Lucie |
|
Sierville |
|
666 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Hardy |
Jeanne |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1297757 |
1783 |
25 |
2 |
Martin |
Leana |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1325210 |
2130 |
24 |
3 |
Bouyssy |
Aziliz |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1596729 |
2132 |
23 |
4 |
Parmentier |
Tess |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1583500 |
1780 |
22 |
5 |
Hubert |
Louison |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1424247 |
2129 |
21 |
6 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
CM1 Pt St PC
Alizay Athletisme |
1513477 |
2638 |
20 |
7 |
Freret |
Alice |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1533745 |
1785 |
19 |
8 |
Ribout |
Romane |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1583473 |
1765 |
18 |
9 |
Hacquard |
Zelie |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
2200 |
17 |
10 |
Blaise |
Suzanne |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1231 |
16 |
11 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1470764 |
2233 |
15 |
12 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1948 |
14 |
13 |
Rachfal |
Alexia |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1608227 |
2131 |
13 |
14 |
Roussel |
Romane |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1279 |
12 |
15 |
Niakate |
Sadio |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1642461 |
1792 |
11 |
16 |
Llobregat |
Emma |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1237 |
10 |
17 |
Legrand |
Justine |
|
Bacqueville |
|
2358 |
9 |
18 |
Delamare |
Clara |
2005 |
CM1 Pont St
Pierre |
|
2207 |
8 |
19 |
Bombardier |
Liam |
2007 |
Amicale Pt St
Pierre |
|
738 |
7 |
20 |
Adam |
Ines |
2005 |
CM1 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1281 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ladam |
Pablo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1681355 |
2012 |
31 |
2 |
Torchy |
Axel |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666317 |
2063 |
30 |
3 |
Colin |
Iliam |
2004 |
MSA Triathlon |
A33905C |
2213 |
29 |
4 |
Niakate |
Alasan |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1642463 |
2013 |
28 |
5 |
Marie |
Benjamin |
2004 |
Montville RC |
|
2062 |
27 |
6 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
2126 |
26 |
7 |
Commes |
Evan |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1700011 |
2058 |
25 |
8 |
Auble |
Romain |
2004 |
A.CA Les Andelys |
1379703 |
1749 |
24 |
9 |
Fauvel |
Lucas |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666326 |
2059 |
23 |
10 |
Laine |
Emilien |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666320 |
2060 |
22 |
11 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
2009 |
21 |
12 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
1261 |
20 |
13 |
Blanchard |
Mathias |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680900 |
1753 |
19 |
14 |
Doublet |
Tom |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1559474 |
2243 |
18 |
15 |
Leclerc |
Theo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1574223 |
2008 |
17 |
16 |
Failly |
Francois |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1720669 |
2011 |
16 |
17 |
Chabaille |
Adrien |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1699994 |
2057 |
15 |
18 |
Creusat |
Erwan |
2005 |
CM1 Pont St
Pierre |
|
2195 |
14 |
19 |
Godefroy |
Arthur |
2005 |
CM1 Pont St
Pierre |
|
2197 |
13 |
20 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1608231 |
2128 |
12 |
21 |
Delamare |
Timothe |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1250 |
11 |
22 |
Faucher |
Tony |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
2033 |
10 |
23 |
Langlois |
Martin |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
2034 |
9 |
24 |
Bonnegent |
Matheo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680805 |
1760 |
8 |
25 |
Andre Nunes |
Romain |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1614896 |
2010 |
7 |
26 |
Ratieuville |
Bruce |
2004 |
CM2 Pont St
Pierre |
|
1275 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1722540 |
2141 |
15 |
2 |
Radureau |
Alicia |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1488906 |
2136 |
14 |
3 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1301044 |
2133 |
13 |
4 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1694844 |
2135 |
12 |
5 |
Legras |
Chloe |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1838 |
11 |
6 |
Etancelin |
Lorna |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1596706 |
2134 |
10 |
7 |
Farjot Doucet |
Ilona |
2003 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
2253 |
9 |
8 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1497321 |
2036 |
8 |
9 |
Furet |
Morgane |
2002 |
Pont St Pierre |
|
2281 |
7 |
Abandon |
Briere |
Angeline |
2002 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1932 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lemonnier |
Guillaume |
2002 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1231509 |
2238 |
15 |
2 |
Bouyssy |
Guilhem |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1668820 |
2137 |
14 |
3 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
246 |
13 |
4 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1143061 |
2140 |
12 |
5 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
915 |
11 |
6 |
Houti |
Fares |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
916 |
10 |
7 |
Deumier |
Hugo |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1482671 |
2138 |
9 |
8 |
Hurel |
Erwan |
2003 |
Les Andelys |
|
2212 |
8 |
9 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
2035 |
7 |
Abandon |
Bengoechea |
Joshua |
|
St Pierre de
Varengeville |
|
2274 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Laclie |
Charline |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1312778 |
2145 |
15 |
2 |
Auble |
Manon |
2001 |
A.CA Les Andelys |
1228661 |
2142 |
14 |
3 |
Hauchard |
Aline |
2000 |
E.A.P.E |
1610140 |
2183 |
13 |
4 |
Clee |
Morgane |
2000 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1707344 |
2143 |
12 |
5 |
Etancelin |
Amelia |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1539981 |
2144 |
11 |
6 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
16114295 |
2146 |
10 |
7 |
Bouquin |
Noelie |
2000 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1928 |
9 |
8 |
Chassy |
Kimberley |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247371 |
1831 |
8 |
9 |
Legrand |
Angele |
2000 |
Montville RC |
1699933 |
2065 |
7 |
10 |
Caetano-Maria |
Vickie |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1007172 |
2037 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Piesik |
Theo |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1401063 |
2017 |
13 |
2 |
Daguet |
Kevin |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1624913 |
1755 |
12 |
3 |
Michelet |
Pierre |
2000 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1075843 |
2147 |
11 |
4 |
Leduc |
Alex |
2001 |
Flipou |
|
2251 |
10 |
5 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1835 |
9 |
6 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680916 |
1757 |
8 |
7 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
2040 |
7 |
8 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
2259 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Dufrene |
Romane |
1999 |
Montville RC |
1670695 |
2066 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
2168 |
12 |
2 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
2042 |
11 |
3 |
Garner |
Raphael |
1998 |
Pitres |
|
2073 |
10 |
4 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1931 |
9 |
5 |
Jolly |
Paul |
1999 |
Montville JSP |
|
2210 |
8 |
6 |
Benoit |
Corentin |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
2041 |
7 |
7 |
Goncalves |
Ulysse |
1999 |
Les Hogues |
|
2005 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gibourdel |
Manon |
1995 |
Les Baux Ste
Croix |
|
2032 |
8 |
2 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1686434 |
2079 |
7 |
3 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
2174 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
2162 |
16 |
2 |
Littee |
Claire |
1980 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1635692 |
2077 |
15 |
3 |
Gruel |
Pascaline |
1989 |
Montville RC |
1700116 |
2093 |
14 |
4 |
Farjot Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
2165 |
13 |
5 |
Chandelle |
Anne |
1990 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1368416 |
2078 |
12 |
6 |
Thomas |
Melanie |
1987 |
Montville RC |
1571045 |
2097 |
11 |
7 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
983 |
10 |
8 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
Fresnes
L'Archeveque |
|
2173 |
9 |
9 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
2255 |
8 |
10 |
Hauskencht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
Guainville |
|
914 |
7 |
11 |
Dufrene |
Axelle |
1976 |
Montville RC |
1660001 |
2092 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Potier |
Margareth |
1973 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
2164 |
14 |
2 |
Houdeville |
Ingrid |
1974 |
Montville RC |
1389611 |
2094 |
13 |
3 |
Da Cunha |
Nancy |
1974 |
Esteville |
|
2179 |
12 |
4 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
2269 |
11 |
5 |
Legrand |
Corinne |
1972 |
Montville RC |
1699944 |
2095 |
10 |
6 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
2257 |
9 |
7 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
2152 |
8 |
8 |
Corbillier |
Veronique |
1967 |
Montville RC |
1684455 |
2098 |
7 |
9 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
Les Hogues |
|
2003 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Guyader |
Djida |
1957 |
AS Flexi France |
|
2170 |
15 |
2 |
Le Corveller |
Sylvie |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
1619638 |
2026 |
14 |
3 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1450528 |
2076 |
13 |
4 |
Duval |
Florence |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1291090 |
2027 |
12 |
5 |
Fund |
Corinne |
|
VRAC |
1140898 |
2272 |
11 |
6 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
2156 |
10 |
7 |
Dron |
Marie-Ange |
1962 |
VRAC |
1064593 |
2176 |
9 |
8 |
Leroy |
Christine |
1965 |
Montville RC |
1700033 |
2096 |
8 |
9 |
Sadot |
Claire |
1964 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
2267 |
7 |
10 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
2046 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Rety |
Danielle |
1944 |
VRAC |
221819 |
2270 |
8 |
2 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
2120 |
7 |
3 |
Barber |
Susan |
1953 |
VRAC |
1152356 |
2271 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
2190 |
14 |
2 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
2121 |
13 |
3 |
Mardoc |
Philippe |
1952 |
CCF2 Montmain |
|
2252 |
12 |
4 |
Anquetil |
Hubert |
1955 |
AC Sotteville |
|
2171 |
11 |
5 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
|
2178 |
10 |
6 |
Barbaray |
Moise |
1955 |
Montville RC |
1642597 |
2091 |
9 |
7 |
Dufresne |
Martial |
1950 |
USSJ |
|
2159 |
8 |
8 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
912 |
7 |
9 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
906 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1380255 |
2074 |
7 |
2 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
2254 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
2169 |
13 |
2 |
Morin |
Guillaume |
|
Bois Guillaume |
|
2223 |
12 |
3 |
Haglon |
Lilian |
1993 |
Le Mesnil Durand |
|
2048 |
11 |
4 |
Garner |
Jonathan |
1995 |
Pitres |
|
1884 |
10 |
5 |
Richard |
Romain |
1993 |
Heudebouville |
|
2201 |
9 |
6 |
Freret |
Kevin |
1996 |
E.M.S.A |
1459050 |
2019 |
8 |
7 |
Courtin |
Thibault |
1994 |
E.M.S.A |
143301 |
1779 |
7 |
Abandon |
Hervieu |
Roman |
1994 |
ESMGO |
A33273C |
2160 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Beau |
Aline |
1980 |
Les Lions
Triathlon |
A56241C |
2123 |
11 |
2 |
Didier |
Alexia |
1983 |
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
595 |
10 |
3 |
Bizet |
Sandrine |
1976 |
A.C.V.A |
1637330 |
1999 |
9 |
4 |
Lisowski |
Claire Marie |
1992 |
Rouen |
|
2052 |
8 |
5 |
Costa Matos |
Anne Cecile |
1979 |
E.A.P.E |
1548934 |
2054 |
7 |
6 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
2067 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Garner |
Raphael |
1998 |
Pitres |
|
2073 |
68 |
2 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
TEAM TDA |
540651 |
2069 |
67 |
3 |
Houel |
Laurent |
1983 |
Bosc Edeline |
|
2219 |
66 |
4 |
Avigo |
Sebastien |
1976 |
E.M.S.A |
1195213 |
2023 |
65 |
5 |
Laugier |
Elvin |
|
Teamm Road Runner
29 |
|
2280 |
64 |
6 |
Lebourg |
Yannick |
1979 |
|
|
2070 |
63 |
7 |
Delacoudre |
Arnaud |
1979 |
Tourville la
Riviere |
|
2302 |
62 |
8 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
2263 |
61 |
9 |
Thuillier |
David |
1977 |
E.A.P.E |
735005 |
2239 |
60 |
10 |
Lateurtre |
Jerome |
1981 |
Montville RC |
1670721 |
2109 |
59 |
11 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
2315 |
58 |
12 |
Cavet |
Mathieu |
|
Gaillon |
|
2288 |
57 |
13 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
2241 |
56 |
14 |
Kranz |
Nicolas |
1977 |
Running Vallourec |
1627772 |
2352 |
55 |
15 |
Egasse |
Julien |
1992 |
VRAC |
573989 |
2292 |
54 |
16 |
Pigne |
Alexandre |
1984 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1634501 |
2086 |
53 |
17 |
Mallet |
Willy |
|
Pitres |
|
2172 |
52 |
18 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
2163 |
51 |
19 |
Bruyere |
Nicolas |
1980 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1883 |
50 |
20 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint Aignan |
|
986 |
49 |
21 |
Corbel |
Arnaud |
1979 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1179781 |
2038 |
48 |
22 |
Crampon |
Etienne |
1987 |
Montville RC |
1684575 |
2101 |
47 |
23 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
|
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2221 |
46 |
24 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
|
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
2266 |
45 |
25 |
Thion |
Cyril |
1980 |
Montville RC |
1563593 |
2114 |
44 |
26 |
Guerin |
Sebastien |
1977 |
Montville RC |
334527 |
2105 |
43 |
27 |
Monnier |
Cyril |
1980 |
YTC Yvetot |
A34038C |
2298 |
42 |
28 |
Dugenetay |
David |
1987 |
Mare sous
Venables |
|
2290 |
41 |
29 |
Andre |
David |
1981 |
VRAC |
1669137 |
2185 |
40 |
30 |
Doucet |
Cedric |
1978 |
VRAC |
1667414 |
2177 |
39 |
31 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur Danville |
|
2307 |
38 |
32 |
Thion |
Frederic |
|
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
|
37 |
33 |
Nivon |
Pierre |
1980 |
Rouen |
|
2289 |
36 |
34 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
|
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
2357 |
35 |
35 |
Bot |
Didier |
1978 |
E.A.P.E |
1659849 |
2244 |
34 |
36 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2245 |
33 |
37 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2072 |
32 |
38 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2314 |
31 |
39 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
2022 |
30 |
40 |
Godin |
Anthony |
|
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
2276 |
29 |
41 |
Dugenetay |
Gregory |
1984 |
E.M.S.A |
1709026 |
2031 |
28 |
42 |
Langlois |
Baptiste |
|
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
2287 |
27 |
43 |
Laiguillon |
Brice |
1984 |
Maromme |
|
938 |
26 |
44 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
Team TDA |
|
2305 |
25 |
45 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1725168 |
2088 |
24 |
46 |
Bergeot |
Jessy |
1987 |
E.M.S.A |
474719 |
2020 |
23 |
47 |
Brochet |
Vincent |
1982 |
Ymare |
|
2308 |
22 |
48 |
Aumont |
Nicolas |
1985 |
E.M.S.A |
1736653 |
2024 |
21 |
49 |
Oguz |
Yacin |
1986 |
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
2051 |
20 |
50 |
Brasseur |
Stephane |
|
Feuquieres |
|
2217 |
19 |
51 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
2309 |
18 |
52 |
Carles |
Delphine |
|
St Aubin Epinay |
|
2295 |
17 |
53 |
Loisel |
Romain |
1978 |
Villers Escalles |
|
2053 |
16 |
54 |
Girette |
Maxime |
|
Fontaine
Bellanger |
|
2236 |
15 |
55 |
Remy |
Helene |
|
Rouen |
|
2360 |
14 |
56 |
Cevoz |
Lionel |
1977 |
Bonsecours |
|
973 |
13 |
57 |
Leclercq |
Geoffroy |
1986 |
Igoville |
|
2050 |
12 |
58 |
N Diaye |
Binta |
|
Rouen |
|
2293 |
11 |
59 |
Faure |
Alexandre |
1985 |
Rouen |
|
2049 |
10 |
60 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2363 |
9 |
61 |
Courtin |
Clement |
1991 |
E.M.S.A |
615446 |
2025 |
8 |
62 |
Hequet |
Michael |
1979 |
ASM Quille |
|
2154 |
7 |
63 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
2021 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Duval |
Carine |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1644102 |
2103 |
18 |
2 |
Plessis |
Berangere |
1973 |
Montville RC |
1565350 |
2112 |
17 |
3 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
MPR Romilly |
|
2234 |
16 |
4 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
2002 |
15 |
5 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
2303 |
14 |
6 |
Freret |
Astrid |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
1068260 |
2028 |
13 |
7 |
Wattebled |
Sophie |
1966 |
CO Eu Bresle |
517247 |
2356 |
12 |
8 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
1927 |
11 |
9 |
Adam |
Corinne |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
124118 |
1842 |
10 |
10 |
Gautier |
Isabelle |
1966 |
Montville RC |
1564645 |
2104 |
9 |
11 |
Chefdeville |
Valerie |
1968 |
VRAC |
1435474 |
2284 |
8 |
12 |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
1941 |
7 |
13 |
Noel |
Mireille |
1969 |
E.A.P.E |
1319190 |
975 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Tessier |
Dominique |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
2124 |
20 |
2 |
Renaux |
Martine |
1958 |
Montville RC |
703393 |
2113 |
19 |
3 |
Sauvain |
Sophie |
|
Vernon |
|
2214 |
18 |
4 |
Hete |
Geraldine |
1965 |
Montville RC |
1684483 |
2106 |
17 |
5 |
Chandelier |
Murielle |
1963 |
Montville RC |
1570814 |
2099 |
16 |
6 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
2361 |
15 |
7 |
N Diaye |
Anne Sophie |
1963 |
SS 76 |
1346748 |
2294 |
14 |
8 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
2007 |
13 |
9 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
2044 |
12 |
10 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
2232 |
11 |
11 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
650 |
10 |
12 |
Formentel |
Veronique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
2354 |
9 |
13 |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
1936 |
8 |
14 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1944 |
7 |
15 |
Vitry |
Catherine |
1964 |
E.A.P.E |
1420106 |
974 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Laurent |
Martine |
1950 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1939 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Monnier |
Jerome |
1971 |
VRAC |
1394879 |
2242 |
64 |
2 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
2240 |
63 |
3 |
Faucillers |
Bruno |
1967 |
Sport Aventure |
187656 |
2208 |
62 |
4 |
Gervais |
Franck |
1970 |
Triathlon Pont
Audemer |
0210592MV2 |
2224 |
61 |
5 |
Emo |
Frederic |
1970 |
E.A.P.E |
1192056 |
2310 |
60 |
6 |
Gay |
Thierry |
1971 |
VRAC |
1504670 |
1877 |
59 |
7 |
Burette |
Sebastien |
|
Normandiechlorophylle |
|
2150 |
58 |
8 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
2153 |
57 |
9 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
2351 |
56 |
10 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
Les Damps |
|
2161 |
55 |
11 |
Van Tien |
Dung |
1975 |
SNECMA |
|
1881 |
54 |
12 |
Radix |
Daniel |
1972 |
Puchay |
|
2286 |
53 |
13 |
Cochard |
Christophe |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1572504 |
2100 |
52 |
14 |
Testelin |
David |
|
St Pierre de
Boscguerard |
|
2262 |
51 |
15 |
Lemelle |
David |
1975 |
La Roquette |
|
2119 |
50 |
16 |
Laloyer |
Tony |
1972 |
CA Ezy |
1443180 |
2227 |
49 |
17 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
2258 |
48 |
18 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
808203 |
2148 |
47 |
19 |
Guerard |
Pascal |
1971 |
Les Spartiates |
1482684 |
2149 |
46 |
20 |
Mercier |
Stephane |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1632488 |
2111 |
45 |
21 |
Hauchard |
Alexis |
1969 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
2182 |
44 |
22 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
2000 |
43 |
23 |
Chabaille |
Max |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1584287 |
2209 |
42 |
24 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
2291 |
41 |
25 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
A.C.V.A |
1633281 |
1998 |
40 |
26 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1376644 |
2004 |
39 |
27 |
Franconville |
Eric |
1967 |
VRAC |
1461701 |
2216 |
38 |
28 |
Vandewiele |
Anthony |
1975 |
Les Hogues |
|
2313 |
37 |
29 |
Atlan |
Olivier |
1966 |
Rouen |
|
2362 |
36 |
30 |
Legrand |
Franck |
1974 |
Montville RC |
1699963 |
2110 |
35 |
31 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1444577 |
2090 |
34 |
32 |
Artisien |
Fabien |
1980 |
ASHM |
1550009 |
987 |
33 |
33 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
2166 |
32 |
34 |
Defillon |
Xavier |
1973 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
2071 |
31 |
35 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1110772 |
2237 |
30 |
36 |
Da Cunha |
Jean-Marc |
1972 |
Esteville |
|
2261 |
29 |
37 |
Petit |
Sylvain |
1973 |
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
594 |
28 |
38 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
2115 |
27 |
39 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
2228 |
26 |
40 |
Forestier |
Arnaud |
1974 |
AJCL Grand
Quevilly |
55524546 |
2278 |
25 |
41 |
Despreaux |
Wilfrid |
1970 |
VRAC |
1358988 |
2229 |
24 |
42 |
Dufrene |
Nicolas |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1642475 |
2102 |
23 |
43 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1650974 |
2087 |
22 |
44 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
2353 |
21 |
45 |
Devaux |
Gerald |
|
Normandiechlorophylle |
|
2230 |
20 |
46 |
Lefrancois |
Guillaume |
|
Igoville |
|
2225 |
19 |
47 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1997 |
18 |
48 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
|
Beaumont Le Roger |
|
2301 |
17 |
49 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1930 |
16 |
50 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
2043 |
15 |
51 |
Lorentz |
Stephane |
|
Team TDA |
|
|
14 |
52 |
Chorro |
Stephane |
1974 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1669829 |
2084 |
13 |
53 |
Chefdeville |
Eric |
1968 |
VRAC |
1314607 |
2283 |
12 |
54 |
Cruchet |
Jerome |
1967 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2317 |
11 |
55 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1541194 |
2083 |
10 |
56 |
Lemarchand |
Patrice |
1968 |
Les Spartiates |
|
2068 |
9 |
57 |
Rodrigues |
Joa |
1968 |
AFORP |
|
2226 |
8 |
58 |
Simal |
Christophe |
|
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2218 |
7 |
59 |
Freret |
Pascal |
1972 |
E.M.S.A |
1101643 |
2029 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Demion |
Dominique |
1961 |
Evreux AC |
20006 |
2359 |
57 |
2 |
Bourlon |
Bruno |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1057505 |
2297 |
56 |
3 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
2275 |
55 |
4 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
2030 |
54 |
5 |
Nabialek |
Pascal |
1960 |
SPN Vernon |
437377 |
2155 |
53 |
6 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1449230 |
2080 |
52 |
7 |
Lecrocq |
Thierry |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
731150 |
2125 |
51 |
8 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
2175 |
50 |
9 |
Horlaville |
Christian |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
1194958 |
2265 |
49 |
10 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1468901 |
2081 |
48 |
11 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
2268 |
47 |
12 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
2231 |
46 |
13 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
A.C.V.A |
1633284 |
1937 |
45 |
14 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
2273 |
44 |
15 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
1157 |
43 |
16 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
SPN Vernon |
1388631 |
1886 |
42 |
17 |
Malzy |
Jean-Luc |
|
Evreux |
|
2250 |
41 |
18 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Jumieges |
|
2277 |
40 |
19 |
Mary |
Pascal |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1741778 |
2089 |
39 |
20 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
981 |
38 |
21 |
Vincent |
Patrick |
1963 |
Renault Aubevoye |
|
2215 |
37 |
22 |
Laclie |
Jean-Francois |
1965 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1655647 |
2082 |
36 |
23 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
|
2256 |
35 |
24 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1774094 |
2316 |
34 |
25 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
1942 |
33 |
26 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
2192 |
32 |
27 |
Formentel |
Dominique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
2355 |
31 |
28 |
Posier |
Martial |
1957 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
1995 |
30 |
29 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
1882 |
29 |
30 |
Houillon |
Yves |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1880 |
28 |
31 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
2122 |
27 |
32 |
Nothias |
Fabrice |
1964 |
St Didier des
Bois |
|
2279 |
26 |
33 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1879 |
25 |
34 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1943 |
24 |
35 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1959 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
2304 |
23 |
36 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
2047 |
22 |
37 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
|
Muids |
|
2167 |
21 |
38 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1947 |
20 |
39 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1933 |
19 |
40 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
2045 |
18 |
41 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
2220 |
17 |
42 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
2001 |
16 |
43 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
1878 |
15 |
44 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
2055 |
14 |
45 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
2157 |
13 |
46 |
Yastrensky |
Eric |
|
Morville sur
Andelle |
|
2296 |
12 |
47 |
Follet |
Pascal |
1958 |
Etrepagny |
T191444 |
2311 |
11 |
48 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
2364 |
10 |
49 |
Bertrand |
Marc |
|
Le Vaudreuil |
|
2285 |
9 |
50 |
Vide |
Olivier |
1958 |
Elbeuf |
|
2235 |
8 |
Abandon |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
2006 |
5 |
Abandon |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
653 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Dubusc |
Jean |
1953 |
Bipedes Bernayens |
354484 |
972 |
18 |
2 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Elbeuf |
|
2264 |
17 |
3 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
2222 |
16 |
4 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
ASSPR |
|
958 |
15 |
5 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
2260 |
14 |
6 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
1885 |
13 |
7 |
Foure |
Arnaud |
|
Le Grand Quevilly |
|
2158 |
12 |
8 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
2312 |
11 |
9 |
Margueritat |
Bernard |
1943 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1179750 |
919 |
10 |
10 |
Leprince |
Yves |
1950 |
Quincampoix |
|
2282 |
9 |
11 |
Tuny |
Andre |
1951 |
Gasny |
|
920 |
8 |
12 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
1929 |
7 |
13 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
2211 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|